Ir a contenido
Shopping For:

Select Your Vehicle

Shop paint, body parts, and accessories that fit.

2018 Ford Fusion Sport

Choose your paint format

Factory-matched color for every repair.

Made for 2018 Ford Fusion Sport

Auto Parts

Browse replacement body parts and components that fit the vehicle in your garage.

Filtros

  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $97.82
    $97.82
    Precio actual $97.82

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Guardabarros del lado del conductor - FO1240305

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION 2017-2020

    Descripción de la pieza El guardabarros del lado del conductor del Ford Fusion número de pieza FO1240305 es un reemplazo compatible para los años...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $97.82
    $97.82
    Precio actual $97.82
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $117.48
    $117.48
    Precio actual $117.48

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Guardabarros del lado del pasajero - FO1241305

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION 2017-2020

    Descripción de la pieza El guardabarros lateral del pasajero del Ford Fusion número de pieza FO1241305 es un reemplazo compatible para los años m...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $117.48
    $117.48
    Precio actual $117.48
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $425.98
    $425.98
    Precio actual $425.98

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Parachoques Trasero Sin Orificios para Sensores - FO1100693

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION 2013-2018

    Descripción de la pieza El parachoques trasero sin orificios para sensores del Ford Fusion, número de pieza FO1100693, es un reemplazo compatible...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $425.98
    $425.98
    Precio actual $425.98
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $504.47
    $504.47
    Precio actual $504.47

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Capota - FO1230301

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION 2013-2020

    Pintado según su código de pintura específico, libre de defectos y listo para instalar. Ajuste, durabilidad y acabado de calidad OEM garantiza...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $504.47
    $504.47
    Precio actual $504.47
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $585.00
    $475.16
    Precio actual $585.00

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Parachoques Trasero Con 4 Orificios Para Sensores - FO1100694

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION 2013-2018

    Descripción de la pieza El parachoques trasero con 4 orificios para sensores Ford Fusion, número de pieza FO1100694, es un reemplazo compatible p...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $585.00
    $475.16
    Precio actual $585.00
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $265.03
    $265.03
    Precio actual $265.03

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Cenefa de parachoques trasero con escape doble - FO1195127

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION DUAL EXHAUST 2013-2018, EXCEPT 2017-2018 SPORT

    Descripción de la pieza El faldón de parachoques trasero con escape doble para Ford Fusion con número de pieza FO1195127 es un reemplazo compati...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $265.03
    $265.03
    Precio actual $265.03
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $801.13
    $751.81
    Precio actual $801.13

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Parachoques delantero deportivo - FO1000735

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2019 Ford Fusion Sport

    Descripción de la pieza El parachoques delantero Ford Fusion Sport número de pieza FO1000735 es un reemplazo compatible para los años modelo 2017...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $801.13
    $751.81
    Precio actual $801.13
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $385.10
    $345.72
    Precio actual $385.10

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Cenefa de parachoques trasero con escape único - FO1195126

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION SINGLE EXHAUST 2013-2018

    Descripción de la pieza El faldón de parachoques trasero con escape simple para Ford Fusion, número de pieza FO1195126, es un reemplazo compatibl...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $385.10
    $345.72
    Precio actual $385.10
  • Precio original $238.91
    Precio original $866.49
    $238.91
    $238.91
    Precio actual $238.91

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Panel de escape doble con cenefa para parachoques trasero deportivo - FO1195155

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Sport

    Descripción de la pieza El panel de escape doble del paragolpes trasero del Ford Fusion Sport, número de pieza FO1195155, es un reemplazo compat...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $238.91
    Precio original $866.49
    $238.91
    $238.91
    Precio actual $238.91
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $812.92
    $714.99
    Precio actual $812.92

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Parachoques delantero deportivo - FO1000736

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2019 Ford Fusion Sport

    Descripción de la pieza El parachoques delantero del Ford Fusion Sport con número de pieza FO1000736 es un reemplazo compatible para los años mod...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $812.92
    $714.99
    Precio actual $812.92
  • Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $389.72
    $389.72
    Precio actual $389.72

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Parachoques Trasero Con 6 Orificios Para Sensores - FO1100695

    En stock
    Fitment: FORD FUSION 2013-2018

    Descripción de la pieza El parachoques trasero con 6 orificios para sensores Ford Fusion, número de pieza FO1100695, es un reemplazo compatible p...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $0.00
    Precio original $0.00
    $389.72
    $389.72
    Precio actual $389.72
  • Precio original $555.56
    Precio original
    $557.84
    $555.56
    Precio actual $557.84

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Driver Side Quarter Panel - FO1700107

    En stock
    Fitment: 2013-2020 Ford Fusion, 2019-2020 Ford Police Responder Hybrid

    The Ford Fusion/Police Responder Hybrid Driver Side Quarter Panel part number FO1700107 is a compatible replacement for model years 2013, 2014, 2...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $555.56
    Precio original
    $557.84
    $555.56
    Precio actual $557.84
  • Precio original $179.45
    Precio original
    $179.45
    $179.45
    Precio actual $179.45

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Driver Side Lower Undercar Shield Hermosillo Plant 1.5L L4 Turbocharged/2.5L L4 Naturally Aspirated/2L L4 Turbocharged/3.7L V6 FWD - FO1228154

    En stock
    Fitment: 2013-2020 Ford Fusion, 2013-2020 Lincoln MKZ

    Descripción de la pieza El protector inferior del lado del conductor del Ford Fusion/Lincoln MKZ de la planta de Hermosillo 1.5L L4 turboaliment...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $179.45
    Precio original
    $179.45
    $179.45
    Precio actual $179.45
  • Precio original $119.57
    Precio original
    $119.57
    $119.57
    Precio actual $119.57

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Lower Undercar Shield To 3-15-13 2L L4 Turbocharged AWD - FO1228127

    En stock
    Fitment: 2013-2020 Ford Fusion, 2013-2020 Lincoln MKZ

    Descripción de la pieza El protector inferior del vehículo Ford Fusion/Lincoln MKZ para el modelo 3-15-13 2L L4 Turbocharged AWD número de pieza...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $119.57
    Precio original
    $119.57
    $119.57
    Precio actual $119.57
  • Precio original $76.50
    Precio original
    $76.50
    $76.50
    Precio actual $76.50

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Front Driver Side Bumper Insert Fog Lamp Bezel W/Fog Lamps - FO1038192

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2019 Ford Fusion Sport, 2020 Ford Fusion

    The Ford Fusion Sport Front Driver Side Bumper Insert Fog Lamp Bezel W/Fog Lamps part number FO1038192 is a compatible replacement for model year...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $76.50
    Precio original
    $76.50
    $76.50
    Precio actual $76.50
  • Precio original $110.12
    Precio original
    $110.12
    $110.12
    Precio actual $110.12

    2018 Lincoln MKZ Intercooler - FO3012117

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2020 Lincoln MKZ

    The Lincoln MKZ Intercooler part number FO3012117 is a compatible replacement for model years 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020. This Intercooler is designe...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $110.12
    Precio original
    $110.12
    $110.12
    Precio actual $110.12
  • Precio original $191.53
    Precio original
    $191.53
    $191.53
    Precio actual $191.53

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Radiator 2.7L V6 Turbocharged/3L V6 Turbocharged - FO3010348

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2018 Lincoln MKZ Black Label, 2017-2018 Lincoln MKZ Select, 2017-2019 Ford Fusion Sport, 2017-2020 Lincoln Continental, 2017-2020 Lincoln MKZ Reserve, 2019 Lincoln MKZ Reserve II

    The Ford Fusion Sport/Lincoln Continental/MKZ Black Label/Reserve/Reserve II/Select Radiator 2.7L V6 Turbocharged/3L V6 Turbocharged part number ...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $191.53
    Precio original
    $191.53
    $191.53
    Precio actual $191.53
  • Precio original $69.76
    Precio original
    $69.76
    $69.76
    Precio actual $69.76

    2018 Ford Fusion Advance/S/SE/SEL/Lincoln MKZ A/C Condenser 2.5L L4/3.7L V6 - FO3030243

    En stock
    Fitment: 2013-2016 Lincoln MKZ, 2013-2020 Ford Fusion S, 2013-2020 Ford Fusion SE, 2017 Ford Fusion Advance, 2019 Ford Fusion SEL

    The Ford Fusion Advance/S/SE/SEL/Lincoln MKZ A/C Condenser 2.5L L4/3.7L V6 part number FO3030243 is a compatible replacement for model years 2013...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $69.76
    Precio original
    $69.76
    $69.76
    Precio actual $69.76
  • Precio original $85.73
    Precio original
    $85.73
    $85.73
    Precio actual $85.73

    2018 Ford Fusion Platinum/SE/SE Luxury/SEL/Titanium/Lincoln MKZ A/C Condenser 2L L4 Turbocharged - FO3030261

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017 Ford Fusion SE Luxury, 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Platinum, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion SE, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion Titanium, 2017-2020 Lincoln MKZ, 2019 Ford Fusion SEL

    The Ford Fusion Platinum/SE/SE Luxury/SEL/Titanium/Lincoln MKZ A/C Condenser 2L L4 Turbocharged part number FO3030261 is a compatible replacement...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $85.73
    Precio original
    $85.73
    $85.73
    Precio actual $85.73
  • Precio original $48.18
    Precio original
    $48.18
    $48.18
    Precio actual $48.18

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Radiator Support Lower Tie Bar 2.7L V6 Turbocharged/3.7L V6/3L V6 - FO1225237

    En stock
    Fitment: 2013-2020 Lincoln MKZ, 2017-2019 Ford Fusion, 2017-2020 Lincoln Continental

    The Lincoln Continental/MKZ/Ford Fusion Radiator Support Lower Tie Bar 2.7L V6 Turbocharged/3.7L V6/3L V6 part number FO1225237 is a compatible r...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $48.18
    Precio original
    $48.18
    $48.18
    Precio actual $48.18
  • Precio original $209.43
    Precio original
    $209.43
    $209.43
    Precio actual $209.43

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Radiator Support Upper Support Reinforcement - FO1225247

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Energi Platinum, 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Energi SE, 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Platinum Hybrid, 2017-2018 Ford Fusion S Hybrid, 2017-2019 Ford Fusion SE LUX Hybrid, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion Energi Titanium, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion SE Hybrid, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion Titanium Hybrid, 2017-2020 Lincoln MKZ, 2019-2020 Ford Fusion Energi SEL, 2019-2020 Ford Fusion SEL Hybrid, 2019-2020 Ford Police Responder Hybrid

    The Ford Fusion/Police Responder Hybrid Energi Platinum/Energi SE/Energi SEL/Energi Titanium/Platinum Hybrid/S Hybrid/SE Hybrid/SE LUX Hybrid/SEL...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $209.43
    Precio original
    $209.43
    $209.43
    Precio actual $209.43
  • Precio original $345.77
    Precio original
    $345.77
    $345.77
    Precio actual $345.77

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Front Bumper Reinforcement W/Front Tow Hooks - FO1006275

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017 Ford Fusion

    The Ford Fusion Front Bumper Reinforcement W/Front Tow Hooks part number FO1006275 is a compatible replacement for model year 2017. This Front Bu...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $345.77
    Precio original
    $345.77
    $345.77
    Precio actual $345.77
  • Precio original $1,299.99
    Precio original
    $1,558.41
    $1,299.99
    Precio actual $1,558.41

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Passenger Side Headlight Assembly Led W/Adaptive Headlamps Composite - FO2503368

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2018 Lincoln MKZ Black Label Hybrid, 2017-2018 Lincoln MKZ Premiere Hybrid, 2017-2018 Lincoln MKZ Reserve Hybrid, 2017-2018 Lincoln MKZ Select Hybrid, 2018 Lincoln MKZ Hybrid

    The Lincoln MKZ Black Label Hybrid/Hybrid/Premiere Hybrid/Reserve Hybrid/Select Hybrid Passenger Side Headlight Assembly Led W/Adaptive Headlamps...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $1,299.99
    Precio original
    $1,558.41
    $1,299.99
    Precio actual $1,558.41
  • Precio original $240.39
    Precio original
    $240.39
    $240.39
    Precio actual $240.39

    2018 Ford Fusion Sport Grille Air Intake W/Active Grille Shutter - FO1206104

    En stock
    Fitment: 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Energi Platinum, 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Energi SE, 2017-2018 Ford Fusion Platinum Hybrid, 2017-2018 Ford Fusion S Hybrid, 2017-2019 Ford Fusion SE LUX Hybrid, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion Energi Titanium, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion SE Hybrid, 2017-2020 Ford Fusion Titanium Hybrid, 2019-2020 Ford Fusion Energi SEL, 2019-2020 Ford Fusion SEL Hybrid

    The Ford Fusion Energi Platinum/Energi SE/Energi SEL/Energi Titanium/Platinum Hybrid/S Hybrid/SE Hybrid/SE LUX Hybrid/SEL Hybrid/Titanium Hybrid ...

    Ver todos los detalles
    Precio original $240.39
    Precio original
    $240.39
    $240.39
    Precio actual $240.39

2018 Ford Fusion Sport

Shop the best selection of replacement auto parts for your 2018 Ford Fusion Sport Sport. We offer precision-fit bumpers, hoods, grilles, fender liners, & more. All designed exclusively for your vehicle’s submodel. With our painted-to-match service, every part receives an expert factory-quality finish, perfectly matching your Fusion. Enjoy fast turnaround, reliable fitment, and lasting durability—upgrade your 2018 Ford Fusion Sport Sport with parts trusted by auto body professionals.

CAN'T FIND THE RIGHT PART?

Tell us what you need

We'll check availability or correct the listing and email you with an update.